Tuesday, June 28, 2011

video funny

images Video · funny sales video, video funny. Airline Safety Video FUNNY MAD
  • Airline Safety Video FUNNY MAD

  • chanduv23
    07-09 09:01 AM
    Talk to IV core and see if we can come up with a common template, we can prepare web fax ......

    wallpaper Airline Safety Video FUNNY MAD video funny. Funny Video comment.
  • Funny Video comment.

  • sb1122
    10-06 08:54 PM
    My wife is currently on h4. She has applied for H4 to F1 trasfer i539 application with university A in May 2008. She is currently enrolled in University A on H4 as her application is pending. Now she got admission from a better unversity (starting Spring - Jan 2009) and she wants to join this university. What is the process to transfer her university given her i539 application is still pending (and probably remain pending till early 2009).

    video funny. Video funny videos
  • Video funny videos

  • pointlesswait
    02-08 01:51 PM
    does anyone know of any good chicago based immigration lawyer?
    References are welcome!!!!

    2011 Funny Video comment. video funny. About This Funny Video:
  • About This Funny Video:

  • IN2US
    07-30 06:34 PM
    Since I have already filed my petition, can I change this to Premium Processing from regular processing?

    Yes, you definitely can change it to premium processing.
    talk to your attorney / Company HR.

    Good Luck :)


    video funny. funny funny, funny videos
  • funny funny, funny videos

  • Devils_Advocate
    09-13 11:55 AM
    You can file uptill Sep30 2010, or when the quoto gets over, whatever happens first.
    And as far as your start date is concerned, if your H1B is from the 2009-2010 quota and you've applied for it after oct 2009, it can start anytime after Oct2009 till Sep2010 ( the date your H1B gets approved), please get this confirmed though.

    video funny. funny videos, funny movies
  • funny videos, funny movies

  • immigration1234
    02-20 12:57 PM
    Thank you so much for the advise!


    video funny. Added to queue ★ Funny Videos
  • Added to queue ★ Funny Videos

  • Anna35
    09-18 03:08 PM

    2010 Video funny videos video funny. Video · funny sales video,
  • Video · funny sales video,

  • smarth
    07-29 09:51 AM

    Please share your personal experience on the timeframe USCIS response while renewing Advanced parole(I-131) and also share the e-filing address, fee and necessary documents to be posted...



    video funny. Added to the Funny Videos,
  • Added to the Funny Videos,

  • fromnaija
    09-14 11:36 AM
    The idea of a H1 transfer is a misnomer. Every application is a new H1. However, if you already are in a valid H1 nonimmigrant category then your new application is not subjected to the cap.

    Whats the difference between H1 transfer and a new H1?

    hair About This Funny Video: video funny. The Most Funny Video Clip Of
  • The Most Funny Video Clip Of

  • donnahff
    10-14 05:48 PM
    i have same too but sir what next.....?:confused:

    On September 2, 2009, we mailed you a notice that we have approved this I129F PETITION FOR FIANCE(E). Please follow any instructions on the notice. If you move before you receive the notice, call customer service.

    If you have questions or concerns about your application or the case status results listed above, or if you have not received a decision from USCIS within the current processing time listed*, please contact USCIS Customer Service at (800) 375-5283.

    *Current processing times can be found on the USCIS website at USCIS Home Page (http://www.uscis.gov) under Case Status and Processing Dates.
    *** Please do not respond to this e-mail message.


    The U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services (USCIS)


    video funny. Funny Video you would like to
  • Funny Video you would like to

  • LegallyGC
    08-05 04:38 PM
    my wife has filed for her I-485 (AOS) with me.
    She has an H1 whch expires in 2012.
    she used her AP while entering US this year at port of entry. Office gave I-94 for one year(it expires in Jan 2011).

    Now my question is does she has to do anything to renew her I-94?
    If she doesnt renew her H-1 now will she be still in-status on H1?
    does she have to renew her AP in order to stay in status?

    This area of the law is very confusing and it would be great if some attorney or expert give their valuable suggestions on this.

    Thanks in advance...

    hot funny funny, funny videos video funny. Funny Videos, Anime Videos
  • Funny Videos, Anime Videos

  • freddyCR
    January 3rd, 2005, 01:30 PM
    Thanks. How about this ?



    house funny accident videos. video funny. funny cats and dogs video.
  • funny cats and dogs video.

  • Madhuri
    05-28 06:56 PM
    If you are e-filing, answer to Q 15 is not mandatory, so I guess if in doubt it's safe to skip it.

    Would greatly appreciate your response for following quick inquires;

    Q.#11 Dates ... is this the date I signed the I-765 application, or lawyer signed, or the date we mailed or the date USCIS recieved the application?:confused:

    Q. #15 Current Immigration Status ... I researched on this forum and concur with those who say AOS.:)

    Q.#16 Eligibility under 8 CFR 274a.12 ... Selected (c)(9)(). I filed during July-07 under EB2 category. Also this is what was mentioned on my original I-765 application that had been approved last year.:rolleyes:

    tattoo funny videos, funny movies video funny. About This Funny Video:
  • About This Funny Video:

  • isedkeem
    01-14 11:42 PM
    Hi! I'm H1B holder and my company is willing to sponsor the green card. I'm coming from Eastern Europe (Moldova) and in US am working as software developer, I guess it's EB-3, right? I graduated in Romania Bachelor Degree in Mathematics & Computer Science (4 years) and Master Degree in Computer Science & Engineering (2 years). My work experience is more than 7 years. Please advice how to proceed to get this process done properly, legally and fast, reasonably possible and how much time it would probably take. Thanks in advance!

    Try EB-3, the ride will be much more fun and exciting compared to EB-2. did you go to Universitatea din Bucuresti?


    pictures Added to queue ★ Funny Videos video funny. There are Funny video clips,
  • There are Funny video clips,

  • lorebarba27
    07-30 03:55 AM
    One lawyer told me that according to new regulations only jobs on Job Zone Five can apply for EB2. If this is true only 15-1011.00 - Computer and Information Scientists, Research can apply for EB2 for ITJobs.

    Anyone knows if this is true?

    I am in Job Zone 4 as a Computer Software Engineer and want to apply under EB2. But if this new rule is true I do not want to apply under EB3 and prefer to go back to my country.

    Please advise,

    dresses Funny Videos, Anime Videos video funny. Best Funny Video Ever
  • Best Funny Video Ever

  • Blog Feeds
    08-09 10:40 PM
    We recently assisted a client from Johannesburg, South Africa, regarding an H-1B specialty occupation visa. He was approved for an H-1B visa, but in order for our client to enter the United States, he must obtain an H-1B visa in his passport. Because the chances of visa issuance vary greatly depending on documentation and individual circumstances, we suggested that he go to the interview at the U.S. consulate very well prepared. We told him to take a certified copy of his entire H-1B package that was filed with the Immigration Service, along with his Form I-797 Approval Notice. We also suggested that he take original birth certificates, marriage certificate, and proof of financial support. He attended the interview this morning and his experience at the U.S. consulate in Johannesburg, South Africa was documented as follows.

    “My wife, myself and our son had our interview at the U.S. Consulate here in Johannesburg this morning, at 9:00am. We duly arrived at 8:30am, had our relevant DS documents checked at the door, took a number, and waited for the “call.” At promptly 9:00am we were called to a booth, where our fingerprints were taken, the DS forms checked with the original I-797 form, and then told to go and sit down again. 10 minutes later, we went back to the booth, had our fingerprints taken again, and that was it. All visas approved, and to pay DHL the delivery costs. No questions asked, no documents asked for, no requirement of proof of copies of documents, nothing. All in all a painless and easy task.”

    More... (http://feedproxy.google.com/~r/Immigration-law-answers-blog/~3/SIuWhfoqaFk/)


    makeup Added to the Funny Videos, video funny. funny accident videos.
  • funny accident videos.

  • redindian
    11-02 07:41 PM
    yes - I think the only difference is that you cannot use the approved AP to come in.

    If you use H1B to enter u shd be ok... dont try to come in with the AP

    girlfriend About This Funny Video: video funny. Funny Video , Dora the
  • Funny Video , Dora the

  • bigboy007
    06-01 12:26 PM
    core members ? any comments?

    hairstyles Funny Video you would like to video funny. Video Funny: A woman falls
  • Video Funny: A woman falls

  • rirelachenrisa
    04-21 03:16 PM

    I am really confused about my current status.

    I am currently on Opt Extension, which expires on June 1st 2010.
    When i filed for H1b visa last year April 2009.

    I got my petition approved, but my change of status was denied.
    The reason was stated as :
    The status previously accorded the worker had expired before this petition was filed. Therefore, the worker si not eligible for change of status.

    Now, I am still in US. Is my status illegal?

    03-03 04:40 PM
    I only got time to smell/touch the card. Before I could taste it I had to mail it back for replacement due to incorrect information on the card

    08-07 01:51 PM
    yes its changes online also but don't count on it..

    No comments:

    Post a Comment